86841A7500 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

Hatchback.
$27.57 CAD
MSRP $39.62 CAD
Save $12.05 CAD
30.4% Off
86821A7000 - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

$80.11 CAD
MSRP $117.12 CAD
Save $37.01 CAD
31.6% Off
868301U600 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Without body molding.
$225.64 CAD
MSRP $335.77 CAD
Save $110.13 CAD
32.8% Off
86822P2500 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

With hybrid.
$188.93 CAD
MSRP $281.15 CAD
Save $92.22 CAD
32.8% Off
868211G200 - : Guard for Kia Image

Guard

Wagon.
$35.61 CAD
MSRP $51.17 CAD
Save $15.56 CAD
30.4% Off
868423E510 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

Ex.
$36.15 CAD
MSRP $52.03 CAD
Save $15.88 CAD
30.5% Off
868222T201 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Korea build. 16" & 17" wheels.
$162.44 CAD
MSRP $241.74 CAD
Save $79.30 CAD
32.8% Off
86821FD000 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

Sedan.
$22.91 CAD
MSRP $32.98 CAD
Save $10.07 CAD
30.5% Off
868223F500 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

$72.74 CAD
MSRP $106.56 CAD
Save $33.82 CAD
31.7% Off
877652T000 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

$24.78 CAD
MSRP $35.67 CAD
Save $10.89 CAD
30.5% Off
868212F201 - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

Hatchback.
$16.92 CAD
MSRP $24.31 CAD
Save $7.39 CAD
30.4% Off
868211G000 - : Guard for Kia Image

Guard

Sedan.
$34.53 CAD
MSRP $49.72 CAD
Save $15.19 CAD
30.6% Off
P84602G000 - : Splash Guards - Front for Kia Image

Splash Guards - Front

Help protect your new Kia from the chips and blemishes that can come from road debris with these specially designed, custom fitted...
$20.28 CAD
MSRP $27.09 CAD
Save $6.81 CAD
25.1% Off
86842A7500 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

Hatchback.
$27.57 CAD
MSRP $39.62 CAD
Save $12.05 CAD
30.4% Off
868223E510 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

2007-09, ex.
$107.74 CAD
MSRP $157.83 CAD
Save $50.09 CAD
31.7% Off
86842D9000 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

$22.50 CAD
MSRP $32.33 CAD
Save $9.83 CAD
30.4% Off
86862B0000 - : Deflector for Kia Image

Deflector

From 12/02/2013. Hatchback, from 12/02/13, mexico built.
$12.76 CAD
MSRP $18.33 CAD
Save $5.57 CAD
30.4% Off
868423E500 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

Lx.
$61.05 CAD
MSRP $89.43 CAD
Save $28.38 CAD
31.7% Off
868331W200 - : Mud Shield for Kia Image

Mud Shield

$21.09 CAD
MSRP $30.30 CAD
Save $9.21 CAD
30.4% Off
86822E4100 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

With ev.
$248.06 CAD
MSRP $369.87 CAD
Save $121.81 CAD
32.9% Off
868221F010 - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

With cladding.
$62.80 CAD
MSRP $92.01 CAD
Save $29.21 CAD
31.7% Off
1MF46AC500 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

Hatchback.
$114.54 CAD
MSRP $158.52 CAD
Save $43.98 CAD
27.7% Off
86821G5000 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Without ev.
$124.81 CAD
MSRP $185.73 CAD
Save $60.92 CAD
32.8% Off
86822H9200 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Sedan.
$87.12 CAD
MSRP $127.37 CAD
Save $40.25 CAD
31.6% Off
868222T500 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Korea build, all.
$210.87 CAD
MSRP $314.43 CAD
Save $103.56 CAD
32.9% Off
868621W001 - : Deflector for Kia Image

Deflector

Sedan. Hatchback.
$9.14 CAD
MSRP $13.13 CAD
Save $3.99 CAD
30.4% Off
868313W050 - : Mud Guard for Kia Image

Mud Guard

With sx.
$19.82 CAD
MSRP $28.48 CAD
Save $8.66 CAD
30.4% Off
868262F500 - : Guard for Kia Image

Guard

Sedan, right side only.
$14.05 CAD
MSRP $20.22 CAD
Save $6.17 CAD
30.5% Off
868212T201 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Korea build. 16" & 17" wheels.
$162.44 CAD
MSRP $241.74 CAD
Save $79.30 CAD
32.8% Off
86821G5500 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Without ev.
$125.47 CAD
MSRP $186.72 CAD
Save $61.25 CAD
32.8% Off
877613T000 - : Rear Deflector for Kia Image

Rear Deflector

$7.48 CAD
MSRP $10.78 CAD
Save $3.30 CAD
30.6% Off
868222F000 - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

Sedan.
$12.35 CAD
MSRP $17.79 CAD
Save $5.44 CAD
30.6% Off
86821D5000 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Without hybrid, us built, us built.
$195.28 CAD
MSRP $290.60 CAD
Save $95.32 CAD
32.8% Off
2TF46AC400 - : Splash Guards - Rear for Kia Image

Splash Guards - Rear

Help protect your new Kia from the chips and blemishes that can come from road debris with these specially designed, custom fitted...
$2.46 CAD
MSRP $3.53 CAD
Save $1.07 CAD
30.3% Off
868211W710 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Hatchback.
$56.03 CAD
MSRP $80.50 CAD
Save $24.47 CAD
30.4% Off
86822AT000 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

$292.70 CAD
MSRP $435.57 CAD
Save $142.87 CAD
32.8% Off
86822M7500 - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

$100.23 CAD
MSRP $146.53 CAD
Save $46.30 CAD
31.6% Off
86821B2500 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

Without ev.
$253.92 CAD
MSRP $377.85 CAD
Save $123.93 CAD
32.8% Off
877623T000 - : Rear Deflector for Kia Image

Rear Deflector

$7.48 CAD
MSRP $10.78 CAD
Save $3.30 CAD
30.6% Off
86822B0000 - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

$87.76 CAD
MSRP $128.30 CAD
Save $40.54 CAD
31.6% Off
86821AT000 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

$292.70 CAD
MSRP $435.57 CAD
Save $142.87 CAD
32.8% Off
P84601F510 - : Splash Guards - Rear for Kia Image

Splash Guards - Rear

Help protect your new Kia from the chips and blemishes that can come from road debris with these specially designed, custom fitted...
$29.80 CAD
MSRP $42.90 CAD
Save $13.10 CAD
30.5% Off
K2A156271A - : Splash Guard for Kia Image

Splash Guard

$10.38 CAD
MSRP $14.95 CAD
Save $4.57 CAD
30.6% Off
K55251880A - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

Rear, inner.
$9.49 CAD
MSRP $13.65 CAD
Save $4.16 CAD
30.5% Off
K55251911B - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

Front.
$18.71 CAD
MSRP $26.95 CAD
Save $8.24 CAD
30.6% Off
K52Y51871XX - : Splash Shield for Kia Image

Splash Shield

Rear, outer.
$23.17 CAD
MSRP $33.35 CAD
Save $10.18 CAD
30.5% Off
868212K050 - : Wheelhouse Liner for Kia Image

Wheelhouse Liner

With rocker mldg.
$36.31 CAD
MSRP $52.17 CAD
Save $15.86 CAD
30.4% Off
868221G200 - : Guard for Kia Image

Guard

Wagon.
$35.61 CAD
MSRP $51.17 CAD
Save $15.56 CAD
30.4% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!